Cool Sun!



hold me pls…

Originally uploaded by muha…

If only we can keep the sun right there, just enough to give us a little brightness for half a day, that would be so nice.

Advertisements

Fatty da K1d! – fattydakid, florida, hiphop, known2own, latino, male, nyc, organizedkuhnfyoozhuhn, rap, snt, thedojo – Stickam, Live Streaming Video, Watch & Broadcast Interactive Shows, Webcam Chatrooms

</object>

Hobbies: 

Favorite Movies: 
gladiator, saving private ryan, the 13th warrior, lord of the rings, capotte, usual suspects, copy cat,

Favorite TV Shows: 
Who needs a tv show, get all the action on stickam.

Favorite Music: 
rap, r&b, rock, techno depends on the mood

Favorite Books: 
in cold blood and art of war.

I Love: 
chilling, kicking it with friends i guess im like that biggie song, party and bullshit. Gaming, competing.

I Hate: 
no-one , people are who they are. everyone comes with flaws if you cant overlook it then maybe you need to look at yourself more closely instead of hating someone else.

Fatty da K1d! – fattydakid aka Rick is a cool guy. never involves himself with the dramas but only with the baby mamas heh. Everyone likes him actually, who doesn’t? Cuz I will permakick ha. Stickam Player is too big for the box so i grabbed his twitter updates :-). Follow him on twitter if you guys got one.

Posted via web from SHOW N TELL Media Madness

Go0kieMonStuRr – Stickam, Live Streaming Video, Watch & Broadcast Interactive Shows, Webcam Chatrooms

Go0kieMonStuRr – GookieMonster aka Gookie or Megz. Computer skilled female mod in SNT. Fun to tease I mean, fun to talk to and has a great sense of humor. She made that blue SHOW N TELL banner that’s on her profile, btw…pretty talented :-).

Posted via web from SHOW N TELL Media Madness

SeBauToMaTiC™ – seb, sebastian, showntell, snowboard, snt, sticklords, surf, surfer – Stickam, Live Streaming Video, Watch & Broadcast Interactive Shows, Webcam Chatrooms

SeBauToMaTiC™ – Sebautomatic aka Sebastian of Chile! LOL, this guy is one of the sweetest (no homo) guys in SNT. He makes the girls scream when they see him come in lol. A surfer, a singer (N’Sync), and a fun chatter. Been very busy lately though so wish you all the luck in catching him online.

Posted via web from SHOW N TELL Media Madness

[SSC]Piratexqueen[TREX] – fashion – 20, actress, delaware., entertainment, female, fun, model – Stickam, Live Streaming Video, Watch & Broadcast Interactive Shows, Webcam Chatrooms

[SSC]Piratexqueen[TREX] – Piratexqueen aka Terace aka T-Rex. Yes indeed, a sexy mod of SNT, especially in her boyshorts ;-). Terace is really cool to chat with and makes the boys and the girls to cum for more, oh, did I spell that right?
Where have you been, Terace? It’s been a long time with no pm pervings from you :S.

Posted via web from SHOW N TELL Media Madness

[SL]GFitzpatrick[SNT] – fitz, fitzy, gfitz, gfizzle, ninja – Stickam, Live Streaming Video, Watch & Broadcast Interactive Shows, Webcam Chatrooms

[SL]GFitzpatrick[SNT] – Yeahhh…gotta have the bros after the hoes, he he. Another media by Fitz. CLICK on his link to see the Stickam Player.

Posted via web from SHOW N TELL Media Madness

»ℓαyηe☮mαяιe[Gone Wild]« – 19, cosmetology, female, fun, party – Stickam, Live Streaming Video, Watch & Broadcast Interactive Shows, Webcam Chatrooms

»ℓαyηe☮mαяιe[Gone Wild]« – Layne, the joker of all the jokers! Very fun to chat with and oh yeah, cute girl too :-). I think she’s Melissa’s part time e-lover? Ha. One of these days, you will catch her singing on her mic (Britney S.).
You are the shite, layne

Posted via web from SHOW N TELL Media Madness